Operated by Nanjing Boyou Culture Communication Co., Ltd. Hong Kong hosting · No ICP filing needed · Live in 7 days
Home›Full pricing
Full price list

Every price on this page

No email wall, no phone number, no waiting for a PDF. Read this and you know what it costs.

Launch offer·First 10 clients save $180 ·First 3 partners at 50% off (in exchange for a case study) ·Free migration from your old site

Website plans

Prices start from, for a single language. Add a language for $210. Source code included in all four.

Launch site

Founders, single-product pushes, trade show pages

$275 from7 days

$420save $145

  • Up to 5 pages
  • Responsive on all screens
  • Inquiry form with email alerts
  • Core SEO and sitemap
  • SSL certificate
  • Source code and admin access
Most popular

Standard / export site

Factories and trading companies selling overseas

$510 from10 days

$690save $180

  • 10 pages + 50 products entered
  • English + Chinese structure
  • Categories and spec layout
  • 5 business mailboxes
  • GA4 and Search Console
  • Schema structured data
  • Speed work and image compression
  • 1 hour of training

Marketing site

Building long-term organic traffic

$1,010 from15 days

$1,360save $350

  • Everything in the standard site
  • 15 pages + 200 products
  • 4 SEO articles, AI-drafted and human-edited
  • Keyword research and mapping
  • Competitor structure teardown
  • Homepage conversion rewrite
  • Data review one month after launch

Cross-border store

Selling retail, taking payment online

$1,360 from20 days

$1,780save $420

  • Everything in the marketing site
  • Products, orders and stock
  • PayPal and card payments
  • Shipping and freight rules
  • Discounts and members
  • Code and accounts transferred

AI systems

Full detail on the AI systems page.

L1 · AI-enhanced site

Copy, languages, images, on-site search

$0 included
  • AI drafts, human finalises
  • Multilingual in batches
  • On-site intelligent search
Most requested

L2 · AI chat & knowledge base

The site answers visitors around the clock

$410 from7–10 days

$530launch price

  • Knowledge base setup and training
  • Bilingual switching
  • Escalation to your email
  • Question log in admin

L3 · On-premise

Data must not leave your server

$1,360 from

Hardware assessment first

  • Model on your own hardware
  • Data stays internal
  • Deployment and ops docs
  • Managed care available

Add-on rates

Priced per item. Nothing is bundled to inflate the quote.

Swipe the table sideways to see all columns →

ItemRateNotes
Extra language$210 eachHuman-reviewed. Arabic with RTL layout quoted separately
Pages beyond the plan$28 per pageStandard layout; complex layouts quoted separately
Products beyond the plan$2 eachIncludes spec tables and image compression
SEO articles$42 eachAI-drafted and human-edited, around 800 words
Business mailbox$14 each / yearOn your own domain
Image editing$1.40 eachCut-out, colour correction, compression, WebP
Redesign of an old siteFrom $410Migration plus a new design, quoted after seeing the current site
Full site migrationFreeMoving from another host costs nothing

Monthly care after launch

Take it or leave it. The site keeps running either way.

Maintenance

Keeping the site healthy

$28 / month
  • Weekly full backups
  • System and plugin updates
  • Security checks and hardening
  • Fault finding and fixes
Most choose this

Maintenance + content

Content handled too

$55 / month
  • Everything in maintenance
  • 2 hours of content updates a month
  • Products added or removed
  • Image and copy swaps

Maintenance + SEO

Someone accountable for growth

$110 / month
  • Everything in the plan above
  • Monthly data review
  • Keyword tracking and adjustment
  • 2 SEO articles a month

Billed monthly, cancel any time, no lock-in. SEO-only work starts at $210 / month.

How payment works

30% to start

Paid once the plan and quote are agreed. WeChat Pay or a bank transfer.

70% before launch

You review the site, and pay the balance when you are happy. Code and accounts are handed over the day it clears.

Company invoice

Available if you ask up front, issued under Nanjing Boyou Culture Communication Co., Ltd.

Overseas clients can pay by PayPal or T/T. For larger amounts T/T usually works out cheaper on fees.

Send the brief. A quotable plan within 24 hours.

If something is not worth doing, I will say so rather than pad the scope.

Received. I will get back to you within 4 working hours.

Payment: WeChat Pay, 30% deposit, 70% before launch.

Scan to add LuckGet on WeChat
Rather not fill in a form?

Scan and say "quote" so I know what it is about. Replies within 4 working hours.

On your phone: press the QR code to save it to your album, then open WeChat and use Scan, then Album.

Get a quote AI pricing